Bill #0003062441-2025-2025-0000-00

435 LITTLE SYCAMORE LN LAND & STRUCTURES
Owner Name(s): ET-14 LP
Print bill (PDF)
Amount due: $0.00

Transactions

Type Date Receipt # Tax Late Fee Interest Cost/Fee Total
BILL 7/26/2025 $1,494.13 $6.15 $0.00 $0.00 $1,500.28
PAYMENT 1/5/2026 2519329 ($1,494.13) ($6.15) $0.00 $0.00 ($1,500.28)

Parcel Information: 966735367700000

General
Status Active
Physical Location 435 LITTLE SYCAMORE LN UNINCORPORATED
Levy Year 2025
Bill Type REAL PROPERTY
Assessed Values
Real Value: $211,400.00
Deferred Value: $0.00
Exempt Value: $0.00
Personal Value: $9,070.00
Total Value: $220,470.00