Bill #0003062445-2025-2025-0000-00

311 JENNA CLARE LN LAND & STRUCTURES
Owner Name(s): ROBERT ANDERSON, MARINA ANDERSON
Print bill (PDF)
Amount due: $0.00

Transactions

Type Date Receipt # Tax Late Fee Interest Cost/Fee Total
BILL 7/26/2025 $2,204.29 $9.53 $60.88 $0.00 $2,274.70
PAYMENT 2/24/2026 2789394 ($2,204.29) ($9.53) ($60.88) $0.00 ($2,274.70)

Parcel Information: 966735537700000

General
Status Active
Physical Location 311 JENNA CLARE LN UNINCORPORATED
Levy Year 2025
Bill Type REAL PROPERTY
Assessed Values
Real Value: $311,200.00
Deferred Value: $0.00
Exempt Value: $0.00
Personal Value: $14,060.00
Total Value: $325,260.00