Bill #0003062454-2024-2024-0000-00

304 JENNA CLARE LN LAND & STRUCTURES
Owner Name(s): HIGH COUNTRY SPEAKING LLC
Print bill (PDF)
Amount due: $0.00

Transactions

Type Date Receipt # Tax Late Fee Interest Cost/Fee Total
BILL 7/27/2024 $2,126.53 $0.00 $74.43 $0.00 $2,200.96
PAYMENT 3/11/2025 2397193 ($2,126.53) $0.00 ($74.43) $0.00 ($2,200.96)

Parcel Information: 966735742500000

General
Status Active
Physical Location 304 JENNA CLARE LN UNINCORPORATED
Levy Year 2024
Bill Type REAL PROPERTY
Assessed Values
Real Value: $322,900.00
Deferred Value: $0.00
Exempt Value: $0.00
Personal Value: $14,645.00
Total Value: $337,545.00