Bill #0003062688-2024-2024-0000-00

102 SOUTHSIDE AVE , UNIT 15
Owner Name(s): GREENIES LLC
Print bill (PDF)
Amount due: $0.00

Transactions

Type Date Receipt # Tax Late Fee Interest Cost/Fee Total
BILL 7/27/2024 $8,085.43 $0.00 $0.00 $0.00 $8,085.43
PAYMENT 12/27/2024 2727148 ($8,085.43) $0.00 $0.00 $0.00 ($8,085.43)

Parcel Information: 9648375186C0015

General
Status Active
Physical Location 102 SOUTHSIDE AVE ASHEVILLE NC
Levy Year 2024
Bill Type REAL PROPERTY
Assessed Values
Real Value: $717,500.00
Deferred Value: $0.00
Exempt Value: $0.00
Personal Value: $3,898.00
Total Value: $721,398.00