Bill #0003076705-2025-2025-0000-00

104 NORTHBEND DR LAND & STRUCTURES
Owner Name(s): RIVERSIDE WOODFIN DEVELOPMENT LLC
Print bill (PDF)
Amount due: $0.00

Transactions

Type Date Receipt # Tax Late Fee Interest Cost/Fee Total
BILL 7/26/2025 $2,650.00 $10.14 $0.00 $35.16 $2,695.30
PAYMENT 11/17/2025 2546502 ($2,650.00) ($10.14) $0.00 ($35.16) ($2,695.30)

Parcel Information: 973003549400000

General
Status Active
Physical Location 104 NORTHBEND DR WOODFIN NC
Levy Year 2025
Bill Type REAL PROPERTY
Assessed Values
Real Value: $259,400.00
Deferred Value: $0.00
Exempt Value: $0.00
Personal Value: $10,320.00
Total Value: $269,720.00