Bill #0003077864-2024-2024-0000-00

221 EDGEWOOD RD LAND & STRUCTURES
Owner Name(s): KIMBERLY ESQUIVEL
Print bill (PDF)
Amount due: $0.00

Transactions

Type Date Receipt # Tax Late Fee Interest Cost/Fee Total
BILL 7/27/2024 $956.64 $0.00 $0.00 $0.00 $956.64
PAYMENT 12/19/2024 2398280 ($956.64) $0.00 $0.00 $0.00 ($956.64)

Parcel Information: 965635783200000

General
Status Active
Physical Location 221 EDGEWOOD RD UNINCORPORATED
Levy Year 2024
Bill Type REAL PROPERTY
Assessed Values
Real Value: $154,900.00
Deferred Value: $0.00
Exempt Value: $0.00
Personal Value: $500.00
Total Value: $155,400.00