Bill #0003098288-2025-2025-0000-00

70 FOREST HILL DR LAND & STRUCTURES
Owner Name(s): JANICE A JUDD REVOCABLE TRUST
Print bill (PDF)
Amount due: $0.00

Transactions

Type Date Receipt # Tax Late Fee Interest Cost/Fee Total
BILL 7/26/2025 $4,759.25 $0.00 $0.00 $0.00 $4,759.25
PAYMENT 12/29/2025 2523981 ($4,759.25) $0.00 $0.00 $0.00 ($4,759.25)

Parcel Information: 964864002900000

General
Status Active
Physical Location 70 FOREST HILL DR ASHEVILLE NC
Levy Year 2025
Bill Type REAL PROPERTY
Assessed Values
Real Value: $431,700.00
Deferred Value: $0.00
Exempt Value: $0.00
Personal Value: $1,550.00
Total Value: $433,250.00