Bill #0003112889-2025-2025-0000-00

384 FLAT CREEK RD LAND & STRUCTURES
Owner Name(s): PETERSON CORLEY TRUST
Print bill (PDF)
Amount due: $0.00

Transactions

Type Date Receipt # Tax Late Fee Interest Cost/Fee Total
BILL 7/26/2025 $748.70 $0.00 $0.00 $0.00 $748.70
PAYMENT 12/1/2025 2522298 ($748.70) $0.00 $0.00 $0.00 ($748.70)

Parcel Information: 061666718600000

General
Status Active
Physical Location 384 FLAT CREEK RD UNINCORPORATED
Levy Year 2025
Bill Type REAL PROPERTY
Assessed Values
Real Value: $458,200.00
Deferred Value: $348,900.00
Exempt Value: $0.00
Personal Value: $0.00
Total Value: $109,300.00