Bill #0003112922-2025-2025-0000-00

99999 NESBITT CHAPEL RD LAND ONLY
Owner Name(s): PETERSON CORLEY TRUST
Print bill (PDF)
Amount due: $0.00

Transactions

Type Date Receipt # Tax Late Fee Interest Cost/Fee Total
BILL 7/26/2025 $110.28 $0.00 $0.00 $0.00 $110.28
PAYMENT 12/1/2025 2790180 ($110.28) $0.00 $0.00 $0.00 ($110.28)

Parcel Information: 061689356400000

General
Status Active
Physical Location 99999 NESBITT CHAPEL RD UNINCORPORATED
Levy Year 2025
Bill Type REAL PROPERTY
Assessed Values
Real Value: $540,600.00
Deferred Value: $524,500.00
Exempt Value: $0.00
Personal Value: $0.00
Total Value: $16,100.00